Extension Person/Role Mail Code
4464
Associate Vice President, David Kang
2-83
4707
Executive Assistant, Vickere Murphy
Facilities Finance and Information Systems
4739
Senior Director of Finance & Information Systems, Lynne Caver
3325
Manager, Facilities Information Systems, Suzy Dollar
5714
Senior Financial Analyst, Jamie Quach
2556
Financial Analyst, Alexandro (Alex) Flores
6398
Financial Analyst, Yuk Ming (Louis) Li
4762
Financial Analyst, Monique Olah
4709
Financial Analyst, Jeffrey Vargas
Facilities Operations & Services
3727
Assistant Vice President, John Onderdonk
4707
Executive Assistant, Vickere Murphy
4190
Senior Project Manager, Gregory Boghossian
8751
Project Manager Associate, Brad Nielsen
1865
Maintenance Coordinator, Raymond Merlin
4738
Buildings & Grounds Director, Delmy S. Emerson
4722
Custodial Supervisors, Mauro Hernandez, Ramon Carillo, and Ray Resto
34-83
6183
Housing Custodial Supervisor, Jorge Carrillo
4725/4743
Grounds Supervisor, Ryan Robitaille
4738
Tournament Park
2-83
2576
Central Utility Plant Supervisor, Pragnesh Patel
6571
Central Plant Control Room
6572
Administrative Assistant, Central Plant/Instrumentation & Controls, Freyja Novák
3437
Lead Utility Mechanic, Rafael Cervantes
2111
Director, Mechanical, Electrical, Plumbing & Controls, René Harris
2-83
2015
Instrumentation and Controls Manager, Joyce Fernandes
3440
Controls Shop Supervisor, Alex Sanchez
3999
Lead Control Specialist, Tim Rao
4999
Interim Electric Shop Supervisor, David Feldser
2155
Senior Electrical Engineer, Richard Bravo
3141
HVAC Shop Supervisor, Sal Escobar
4967
Plumbing Supervisor, Erick Lopez
6178
AutoCAD Drafter, Rod La Mar
3006
Maintenance Management Director, Tim Ranalli
1465
Asset Information Manager, Kari Myers
34-83
1411
Business Intelligence Analyst, Samantha M. Babcock
4717
Facilities Service Center, Rose Royal and Alex Hernandez
1314
Payroll/Personnel, Mary Lou Obbink
2058/4983
Carpenter Shop Supervisor, Ed Rhoads
34-83
3723/4697
Lock & Key Shop Supervisor, Teesa Chmielewski
4966
Paint Shop Supervisor, Carl Potts
3530
Senior Analyst, Tyler M. Durchslag-Richardson
4114
Energy and Utility Resource Manager, Seth Fink
6092
Manager for Sustainability Programs, Maximilian Christman
4703
Chauffeur Services
4680
Materials and Services, Supervisor, Corey Campbell
4780
Transportation Services, Supervisor, Raul Turcios
4714
Fleet Services, Johnny Noyes
6706
Manager, Admin. Svs. & Centralized Copier Program, Rachel Wallace
6359
Mail Services, Manager, Darrell Goudeau
3880
Purchasing Supervisor, Materials & Services, Maria Arevalo
4771
Design & Construction
8881
Executive Director (Open)
4771
Data Analyst, Patricia Grajeda
2567
Senior Contracts Manager, Alexander Rosas
Project Delivery
6725
Lead Project Manager, Bart Hale
6245
Senior Project Manager, Juan Jimenez
4067
Senior Project Manager, Coomy Kadribegovic
4067
Senior Project Manager, Eugene Kim
4721
Senior Project Manager, Esperanza Madrigal
6258
Senior Project Manager, Frank Perri
6604
Senior Project Manager, Colin Simmons
2422
Assistant Project Manager (Open)
2996
Project Engineer, Randall McCain
1747
Sr. Building Inspector, Ron Shanks
Technical Delivery
6096
Senior Mechanical Engineer, Phillip F. Vaziri
2307
Marie-Claude Fares, Architect
4772
Mechanical Engineer, Armando Ramirez
2040
Space Information Manager, Wayne Bottomley
6727
Environmental Health and Safety (EH&S)
B125-6
3326
Faculty Housing
2-83
2782
Faculty Housing Manager (Open)
2772
Faculty Housing Assistant (Open)
3326
Faculty Housing Assistant, Nathalie Herron
626-890-3295
Faculty Housing Operations Specialist, Anthony Brossin
626-255-0518
Faculty Housing Operations Specialist, Octavio Padilla
626-318-5907
Faculty Housing Custodian, Mirna Larios
4701
Security & Parking Services
200-63