Extension Mail Code
4464
Interim Associate Vice President, John Onderdonk
2-83
4707
Administrative Assistant, Vickere Murphy
Facilities Finance and Information Systems
4739
Senior Director of Finance & Information Systems, Lynne Caver
3325
Manager, Facilities Information Systems, Suzy Dollar
4709
Senior Financial Analyst, Jamie Quach
2556
Financial Analyst, Alexandro (Alex) Flores
6398
Financial Analyst, Yuk Ming (Louis) Li
Financial Analyst, Imran Masood
4762
Financial Analyst, Monique Olah
Facilities Operations
3727
Senior Director, Christopher K. (Chris) McAlary
4707
Administrative Assistant, Vickere Murphy
4190
Senior Project Manager, Ben Smith
8751
Project Coordinator, Brad Nielsen
1865
Project Coordinator, Jerry Stewart
4738
Buildings & Grounds Director, Delmy S. Emerson
4722
Custodial Supervisors, Mauro Hernandez, Ramon Carillo, and Ray Resto
34-83
6183
Housing Custodial Supervisor, Jorge Carrillo
4726/4743
Grounds Supervisor, Ryan Robitaille
4738
Tournament Park
2-83
2576
Central Utility Plant Supervisor, Warren Midkiff
3437
Lead Utility Mechanic, Rafael Cervantes
3999
Lead Control Specialist, Tim Rao
2111
Director, Mechanical, Electrical, Plumbing & Controls, René Harris
2-83
4999
Electrical Shop Supervisor, Mike Anchondo
2155
Electrical Services Design Engineer, Richard Bravo
3141
HVAC Shop Supervisor, Sal Escobar
4967
Plumbing Supervisor, Erick Lopez
3440
Controls Shop Supervisor, Alex Sanchez
6178
AutoCAD Drafter, Rod La Mar
3006
Maintenance Management Director, Tim Ranalli
1465
Asset Information Manager, Kari Myers
34-83
1411
Business Intelligence Analyst, Samantha M. Babcock
4717
Facilities Service Center, Rose Royal and Alex Hernandez
1314
Payroll/Personnel, Mary Lou Obbink
2058/4983
Carpenter Shop Supervisor, Ed Rhoads
34-83
3723/4697
Lock & Key Shop Supervisor, Teesa Chmielewski
4966
Paint Shop Supervisor, Carl Potts
Facilities Services & Integrated Planning
2-83
4724
Senior Director, John Onderdonk
3530
Senior Analyst, Tyler M. Durchslag-Richardson
4114
Energy Services Associate, Seth Fink
6092
Manager for Sustainability Programs, Maximilian Christman
4703
Chauffeur Services
4891
Central Warehouse, Rick Germond
4680
Materials and Services, Supervisor, Corey Campbell
4780
Transportation Services, Supervisor, Raul Turcios
4714
Fleet Services, Johnny Noyes
6706
Manager, Admin. Svs. & Centralized Copier Program, Rachel Wallace
6359
Mail Services, Manager, Darrel Goudeau
3880
Purchasing Supervisor, Materials & Services, Maria Arevalo
4771
Design & Construction
8881
Senior Director, Terri Mestas
4771
Data Analyst, Patricia Grajeda
2567
Senior Contracts Manager, Alexander Rosas
Project Delivery
6725
Lead Project Manager, Bart Hale
4067
Senior Project Manager, Coomy Kadribegovic
4067
Senior Project Manager, Eugene Kim
6604
Senior Project Manager, Colin Simmons
6282
Project Engineer, Diana Bracamontes
Project Engineer, Joe Gutierrez
Technical Delivery
6096
Senior Mechanical Engineer, Phillip F. Vaziri
2307
Architect, Jing Zhao
4772
Mechanical Engineer, Armando Ramirez
2040
Space Information Manager, Wayne Bottomley
6727
Environment, Health and Safety (EH&S)
B125-6
3326
Faculty Housing
2-83
2782
Faculty Housing Manager, Christina Souto
3326
Faculty Housing Assistant, Mineli Abnoosian
626-890-3295
Faculty Housing Operations Specialist, Anthony Brossin
626-255-0518
Faculty Housing Operations Specialist, Octavio Padilla
626-318-5907
Faculty Housing Custodian, Mirna Larios
4701
Security & Parking Services
200-63